×
(0 resultados)

Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
COCONUT OIL

COCONUT OIL Eco Eco

INCI: Cocci Nucifera Oil

Extraction: Coconut is a tropical fruit obtained from the coconut tree. Cold pressing the pulp is the way to obtain the oily substance from which you get coconut oil.

Benefits: Coconut oil is the star ingredient in any beauty routine. It is perfect for haircare: used as conditioner, it repairs damaged hair and restructures it increasing its resistance. Rich in fatty acids, it nourishes and hydrates the hair. Combined with rinsing, it leaves a soft and silky effect.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS