×
(0 resultados)

Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
JOJOBA OIL

JOJOBA OIL Eco Eco

INCI: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil

Extraction: Jojoba oil is extracted from Jojoba seeds (simmondsia chinensis). Actually more than oil it is a kind of wax that at room temperature looks like a liquid. It composition contains 96% of ceramides.

Benefits: Ceramides cover the epidermis cells and help to regulate its hydration intensively. They are very similar to those of human skin, that’s why they are absorbed and act quickly. Jojoba oil contains linoleic acid, which is a very effective natural skin regenerator. Its vitamin E content also assists in rejuvenating the skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS