×
(0 resultados)

Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
KARITE BUTTER

KARITE BUTTER

INCI: Butyrosperum Parkii Butter

Extraction: It comes from the karité tree and produces a similar fruit to walnuts. The inside of this fruit contains a seed of which this “butter” is extracted. This butter is a mixture of oils and fats.

Benefits: Adds light to the face as well as to the hair and offers more hydration and elasticity. It also protects the skin from UV rays. It seduces the frizz effect on the hair, nourishing and restructuring even the driest hair. It protects the tips and adds vitality.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS