×
(0 resultadosresultado)

Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
RADISH

RADISH

INCI: Raphanus Sativus Root Extract

Extraction: extracted from the edible root of the plant of the Brassicaceae family, it is native to Eurasia and the eastern Mediterranean. The red radish is an axonal shaped root that grows vertically downwards.

Benefits: its juice contains antioxidants, it is also used as a natural pigment for its pinkish colour.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS