Sérum pestanas - 5ml
INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil
Extraction: obtained by cold pressing the seeds of the Ricinus communis plant.
Benefits: it has a high content of antioxidants, proteins, minerals and vitamins. It contains ricinoleic acid that fights microbes, helping to purify the skin. It is a powerful moisturiser that helps maintain skin hydration and provides extra softness. It acts as a hair repairer and strengthener, providing luminosity and shine.