(0 artigos) | TOTAL
Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:
INCI: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil
Extraction: Having a hard steam and yellow flowers, the sunflower provides the seeds that are used to get this oil.
Benefits: Rich in vitamin E and caffeic acid, it becomes a natural antioxidant that helps positively when it comes to keeping the skin in good condition. In addition, it is also useful in the treatment of dermatitis, improving collagen formation.