(0 artigos) | TOTAL
Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:
Extraction: Tocopherol is a vitamin found in vegetable fats and oils, cereals, nuts and green leafy vegetables.
Benefits: It is used in cosmetics for its antioxidant properties and it is also used as a skin conditioner. Skin-wise: it reduces stretch marks, improves skin texture, adds moisture and keeps it firm. Hair-wise: it improves scalp blood flow, stimulates hair growth and it is a good hair conditioner that gives extra shine.