×
(0 resultados)

Você ainda não tem certeza do que está procurando. Você pode começar aqui:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
TREHALOSE

TREHALOSE

INCI: Trehalose

Extraction: Trehalose is a sugar found in plants and fungus, used in cosmetics and personal care products as perfume and moisturizing agent. It is considered very useful due to its rehydrating properties and water union, as well as its antioxidant powers.

Benefits: When topically applied, it may allow the skin to keep the moisture that could potentially be losing, creating dry skin and rising ageing signs.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS