×
(0 resultsresult)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
BAOBAB OIL

BAOBAB OIL Eco Eco

INCI: Adansonia Digitata Seed Oil

Extraction: the baobab takes its name from the Arabic word buhibab, which means ""father of many seeds"". It includes 8 species, the most popular one grows in continental Africa. Its oil is obtained from the cold pressing of its seeds.

Benefits: it has moisturising, protective, soothing and fortifying properties. It is an effective anti-ageing ingredient. Its nutrients maintain the lipid balance of the skin, giving it a very soft look.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Red Velvet Oil Serum | Freshly Cosmetics

Red Velvet Oil Serum

Facial oil serum - 30ml

Regular price

35,00 €

Price

26,25 €

-25%

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS