tiendas autorizadas freshly
OILSEED RAPE

OILSEED RAPE

INCI: Canola Oil

Extraction: oilseed rape is obtained from Brassica Napusl, a plant of the brassicaceae family. It is cultivated all over the world for different uses, from cooking to manufacture of biodiesel.

Benefits: it has regenerative and calming properties. It acts as an emollient and skin conditioner.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS