×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
CAPRYLIC ACID

CAPRYLIC ACID

INCI: Caprylic Acid

Extraction: it is a saturated fatty acid with an oily, colourless consistency. It is a minor part of coconut and palm kernel oil.

Benefits: it acts as a natural emollient surfactant.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS