×
(0 resultsresultado)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
COMMIPHEROLINE

COMMIPHEROLINE

INCI: Commiphora Mukul Resin Extract

Obtainment: Resinous extract obtained from the Commiphora mukul, a plant that belongs to the  natural burseráceas of Arabia and India family.

Benefits: It has anti-aging properties and also provides volume sensation in products destined to specific areas. It favors the storage of lipids helping to keep the skin "toned" and to fill wrinkles.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS