×
tiendas autorizadas freshly
CRAMBE ABYSSINICA OIL

CRAMBE ABYSSINICA OIL

INCI: Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil

Sourcing: It comes from the seeds of the Crambe Abyssinica, a Mediterranean plant from Ethiopia.

Benefits: Nourishes and softens the skin. It has moisturising and protective properties of the skin barrier and reduces trans-epidermal water loss.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS