×
(0 resultsresult)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
HAWTHORN FLOWER

HAWTHORN FLOWER

INCI: Crataegus Monogyna Flower Extract

Extraction: the hawthorn is a shrub originally from Europe, used in food products, as its flowers, fruits and leaves are edible. It is also traditionally used for the treatment of cardiovascular disorders.

Benefits: hawthorn flowers contain flavonoids, chlorogenic acid and other polyphenols that help to restore skin tone, lifting the eyelid and reducing dark circles under the eyes. It acts in synergy with the sambac jasmine flower to get a lifting effect on the eyelid.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS