×
(0 resultsresultado)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
SEA FENNEL

SEA FENNEL

INCI: Crithmum maritimum Extract

Obtainment: It is a wax obtained from sea fennel, a coastal plant that fishermen used to take in their long trips because of its high content of vitamin C and minerals.

Benefits: It induces a reduction of sebum secretion, softens and eliminates wrinkles of the skin and leaves it completely uniform. The surface of the skin is much softer, wrinkles are attenuated and sebum levels are reduced with a matifying effect.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS