×
(0 resultsresult)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
FRUCTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES

FRUCTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES

INCI: Fructooligosaccharides

Extraction: also called oligofructose, it is a form of prebiotic carbohydrate that can be used as a sweetener as an alternative to sugar, since it contains fewer calories.

Benefits: acts in synergy with beet extract to improve the combability of the hair. Prevents frizz and hair breakage.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS