tiendas autorizadas freshly
DWARF EVERLAST

DWARF EVERLAST

INCI: Helichrysum Italicum Extract

Extraction: dwarf everlast extract, also known as curry because of its spicy perfume, is found in sandy soils of sunny areas.

Benefits: it calms and comforts any skin reactivity. It stimulates its own release of calming molecules, known as beta-endorphins. It also reduces inflammation activators, thus reducing the skin reactivity. It also strengthens the skin barrier and provide a comfort and relaxing effect, improving the overall well being of skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS