tiendas autorizadas freshly
JOJOBA ESTERS

JOJOBA ESTERS

INCI: Jojoba Esters

Extraction: this ingredient is obtained from jojoba and is available in the form of wax. It is naturally and sustainably obtained from the seed oil of this plant.

Benefits: it is a multifunctional ingredient that provides hydration and softness.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Red Velvet Oil Serum

Red Velvet Oil Serum

Radiance face oil - 30ml

(2412)
Regular price

35,00 €

Price

26,25 €

-25%

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS