tiendas autorizadas freshly
APPLE JUICE

APPLE JUICE

INCI: Pyrus Malus Juice

Extraction: The apple is a very refreshing and moisturizing fruit because of its high water composition. It also has antioxidant properties.

Benefits: Apple is noted for its high content of both malic and tartaric acids, two acids that help to naturally remove dead skin cells from the skin’s surface. Apple helps nurture skin by improving blood flow, regulating pH levels and preventing black spots.  It also has softening, antiseptic and refreshing properties. Its high content of pectin makes it able to retain water.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS

P

P-ANISIC ACID PALMARIA PALMATA PAPAYA PARFUM INTENSE BOND-RESTORING PARTICLES OF ALMOND SHELLS PASSIFLORA OIL PASSION FRUIT PASSION FRUIT NATURAL AROMA PASSION FRUIT OIL PAVLOVA LUTHERI EXTRACT PCA ETHYL COCOYL ARGINATE PCA GLYCERYL OLEATE PEA PEPTIDE PEACH PEACH JUICE PEACH NATURAL AROMA PEAR PEAT MOSS PECTIN PENTYLENE GLYCOL PEONY PEPPER EXTRACT PEPPERMINT OIL PEQUI OIL PERFUME PERFUME CURLY POWER PERFUME HAIR CONTROL STYLING CREAM PERFUME HAIR RESCUE PROTECTING SERUM PERFUME OMEGA RICH WELLAGEING CREAM PERFUME SHOWER GEL SOLIDPOD PHOSPHOLIPIDS PHYTIC ACID PINEAPPLE PIPPERMINT OIL PISUM SATIVUM SPORUT EXTRACT PITANGA NATURAL AROMA PLANKTON PLANT GLYCOLIPIDS PLANT-BASED CHITOSAN PLANT-DERIVED DODECANE PLANT-DERIVED TYROSINE POLAR ROSE POLIPODIUM POLYGLUCURONIC ACID POLYGLYCERIN-3 POLYGLYCERIN-6 POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE POLYGLYCERYL-2 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-2-DIPOLYDROXYSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 BETAINATE ACETATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 CETYL ETHER POLYGLYCERYL-3 COCOATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 POLYRICINOLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 RICINOLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-4 CAPRATE POLYGLYCERYL-4 ÉSTERES DE SEMILLAS DE MACADAMIA POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE/SEBACATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE / CAPRATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 OLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 RICINOLEATE POLYLYSINE POMEGRANATE POMEGRANATE FLOWER POPPYSEED OIL Eco Eco POPPYSEED OIL POTASSIUM COCOYL RICE AMINO ACIDS POTASSIUM LACTATE POTASSIUM PALMITOYL HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN POTASSIUM SORBATE POTATO STARCH PRACAXI OIL PROPANEDIOL PROPANEDIOL CAPRYLATE PSEUDOALTEROMONAS EXOPOLYSACCHARIDES PULLULAN PULP OF THE POMEGRANATE PURPLE GROMWELL
S

SACCHAROMYCES / COPPER FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / IRON FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / MAGNESIUM FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / SILICON FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / ZINC FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE EXTRACT SACHA INCHI OIL SACRED LOTUS SAFFLOWER OIL SAFFRON FLOWER SAGE OIL SALICORNIA SALVIA Eco Eco SALVIA SALVIA OFFICINALIS SAMBAC JASMINE SANDALWOOD SANDALWOOD OIL SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SAPONARIA SCLEROTIUM GUM SCOTS PINE BUD EXTRACT SEA FENNEL SEA SALT SEA WATER SELAGINELLA LEPIDOPHYLLA EXTRACT SENNA ALEXANDRINA SERENOA SERRULATA FRUIT EXTRACT SESAME OIL Eco Eco SHEA BUTTER SHOREA ROBUSTA SIBERIAN GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT SIBERIAN PINE SEED EXTRACT SIBYBUM MARIANUM ETHYL ESTER SICHUAN PEPPER SILICA SILK TREE SILKY PASSION PERFUME SODIUM ANISATE SODIUM BENZOATE SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM CAPROYL SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM CITRATE SODIUM COCOYL AMINO ACIDS SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE SODIUM COCOYL THREONINATE SODIUM GLUCONATE SODIUM HYDROXIDE SODIUM LACTATE SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM LEVULINATE SODIUM PCA SODIUM PHYTATE SODIUM SALICYLATE SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE SOLIDPOD SHAMPOO PERFUME SORBIC ACID SORBITAN OLEATE SORBITAN OLIVATE SORBITAN PALMITATE SORBITOL SOY SOY PROTEIN SOYBEAN GERM EXTRACT SOYBEAN OIL SPIRULINA MAXIMA SPIRULINA PLATENSIS SQUALANE SQUALENE STANNOUS OXIDE STARCH OF YUCCA STEARIC ACID STEARYL STEARATE STERAMINE STEVIA STINGING NETTLE STRAWBERRY SUCCINOGLYCAN SUCROSE DISTEARATE SUCROSE POLYSTEARATE SUCROSE STEARATE SUGAR CANE SUGAR MAPLE SUNFLOWER SEED OIL Eco Eco SUNFLOWER SEED OIL SUNFLOWER SEED WAX SUNFLOWER SEED WAX SUPEROXIDE DISMUTASE SWEET APPLE CREAM NATURAL PERFUME SWEET ORANGE OIL