×
(0 resultsresultado)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE

INCI: Lactococcus Ferment Lysate

Obtaining: It is a complex based on probiotics that is obtained via the fermation of Lactococcus Lactis bacteria Benefits made in specific conditions.

Benefits: It stimulates the cellular renewal of the skin, eliminating the layer of dead skin cells and reinforcing the epidermis barrier function. It also has antimicrobial and defense properties against pollution and its impact on the skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS