×
tiendas autorizadas freshly
LAVENDER

LAVENDER

INCI: Lavandula Angustifolia Flower Water

Sourcing: Aqueous solution obtained from the distillate of lavender flowers.

Benefits: It has antiseptic and soothing properties, is beneficial in problems related to blood circulation in the capillaries and stimulates the natural processes of healing and de-inflammation of the skin affected by burns, itching, ulcers, wounds, allergies and dermatosis. It acts on hair loss, keeping the scalp in good condition and strengthening the hair follicle.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS