×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
MANDARIN OIL

MANDARIN OIL

INCI: Citrus Nobilis Oil

Extraction: Obtained from the mandarin, a family of Rutaceae found mainly in Africa, America and Asia.

Benefits: In skin care, it stands out for its antiseptic and revitalising properties.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS