×
(0 resultsresult)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
PALMARIA PALMATA

PALMARIA PALMATA

INCI: Palmaria Palmata Extract

Extraction: it is a red seaweed, also known as dulse, which grows on the northern coasts of the Atlantic and Pacific oceans. Over the centuries, it has been an important source of fiber, used both fresh and dry.

Benefits: acts on microcirculation with a draining and tonifying action. At the same time, it nourishes the skin and keeps it hydrated.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS