×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
PASSION FRUIT OIL

PASSION FRUIT OIL

INCI: Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil

Extraction: It is obtained from the Passion fruit of Peru. A climbing plant native to South America. Recognised for its fruits rich in antioxidants and traditional uses in food, medicine and phytotherapy (relaxing cereal teas, relaxing food supplements...) Benefits: It heals the skin after external aggressions such as dermabrasion. Promotes the process of skin healing, repair and regeneration. Leaves skin soft and soothed.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS