×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
PRACAXI OIL

PRACAXI OIL

INCI: Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil

Extraction: this oil is extracted from Pracaxi, a tree of the Pentaclethra family, originally from the humid tropics.

Benefits: it penetrates in depth to prevent deterioration and loss of structure, thus repairing damage to the hair and providing strength and resistance from within.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS