tiendas autorizadas freshly
POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE

POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE

INCI: POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE

Sourcing: is an ester of a polymer of 3 glycerins together with stearic acid obtained from vegetable sources.

Benefits: It is an emulsifier that allows the mixing of immiscible liquids by modifying the surface tension.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS