×
tiendas autorizadas freshly
SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE

SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE

INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

Sourcing: it is a mild anionic surfactant without sulphates. It is obtained from the fatty acids of coconut oil.

Benefits: This surfactant has a very good foaming power forming a creamy lather. It has a conditioning effect on skin and hair providing a soft feel.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS