tiendas autorizadas freshly
SOY

SOY

INCI: Glycine Soja Seed Extract

Obtainment: Soy is an herbaceous plant of the legume family whose seeds have a great nutritional value. Its extract is very appreciated in cosmetics for its properties.

Benefits: It has moisturising, regenerating, protective and softening properties. Soy is also rich in proteins and other essential nutrients, such as potassium or zinc. It is a powerful antioxidant agent for its content in isoflavones.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Vibrant Refreshing Shampoo

All hair types shampoo - 250/500ml

250ml keyboard_arrow_down
  • star
  • star
  • star
  • star
  • star_half
(3226)
Price
12,00 €
Regular price

Red Velvet Oil Serum

Radiance face oil - 30ml

  • star
  • star
  • star
  • star
  • star_half
(2719)
Price
35,00 €
Regular price

SEARCH INGREDIENTS

P

P-ANISIC ACID PALMARIA PALMATA PAPAYA PARFUM INTENSE BOND-RESTORING PARTICLES OF ALMOND SHELLS PASSIFLORA OIL PASSION FRUIT PASSION FRUIT NATURAL AROMA PASSION FRUIT OIL PAVLOVA LUTHERI EXTRACT PCA ETHYL COCOYL ARGINATE PCA GLYCERYL OLEATE PEA PEPTIDE PEACH PEACH JUICE PEACH NATURAL AROMA PEAR PEAT MOSS PECTIN PENTYLENE GLYCOL PEONY PEPPER EXTRACT PEPPERMINT OIL PEQUI OIL PERFUME PERFUME CURLY POWER PERFUME HAIR CONTROL STYLING CREAM PERFUME HAIR RESCUE PROTECTING SERUM PERFUME OMEGA RICH WELLAGEING CREAM PERFUME SHOWER GEL SOLIDPOD PHOSPHOLIPIDS PHYTIC ACID PINEAPPLE PIPPERMINT OIL PISUM SATIVUM SPORUT EXTRACT PITANGA NATURAL AROMA PLANKTON PLANT GLYCOLIPIDS PLANT-BASED CHITOSAN PLANT-DERIVED DODECANE PLANT-DERIVED TYROSINE POLAR ROSE POLIPODIUM POLYGLUCURONIC ACID POLYGLYCERIN-3 POLYGLYCERIN-6 POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE POLYGLYCERYL-2 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-2-DIPOLYDROXYSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 BETAINATE ACETATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 CETYL ETHER POLYGLYCERYL-3 COCOATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 POLYRICINOLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 RICINOLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-4 CAPRATE POLYGLYCERYL-4 ÉSTERES DE SEMILLAS DE MACADAMIA POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE/SEBACATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE / CAPRATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 OLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-6 RICINOLEATE POLYLYSINE POMEGRANATE POMEGRANATE FLOWER POPPYSEED OIL Eco Eco POPPYSEED OIL POTASSIUM COCOYL RICE AMINO ACIDS POTASSIUM LACTATE POTASSIUM PALMITOYL HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN POTASSIUM SORBATE POTATO STARCH PRACAXI OIL PROPANEDIOL PROPANEDIOL CAPRYLATE PSEUDOALTEROMONAS EXOPOLYSACCHARIDES PULLULAN PULP OF THE POMEGRANATE PURPLE GROMWELL
S

SACCHAROMYCES / COPPER FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / IRON FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / MAGNESIUM FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / SILICON FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES / ZINC FERMENT SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE EXTRACT SACHA INCHI OIL SACRED LOTUS SAFFLOWER OIL SAFFRON FLOWER SAGE OIL SALICORNIA SALVIA Eco Eco SALVIA SALVIA OFFICINALIS SAMBAC JASMINE SANDALWOOD SANDALWOOD OIL SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SAPONARIA SCLEROTIUM GUM SCOTS PINE BUD EXTRACT SEA FENNEL SEA SALT SEA WATER SELAGINELLA LEPIDOPHYLLA EXTRACT SENNA ALEXANDRINA SERENOA SERRULATA FRUIT EXTRACT SESAME OIL Eco Eco SHEA BUTTER SHOREA ROBUSTA SIBERIAN GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT SIBERIAN PINE SEED EXTRACT SIBYBUM MARIANUM ETHYL ESTER SICHUAN PEPPER SILICA SILK TREE SILKY PASSION PERFUME SODIUM ANISATE SODIUM BENZOATE SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM CAPROYL SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM CITRATE SODIUM COCOYL AMINO ACIDS SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE SODIUM COCOYL THREONINATE SODIUM GLUCONATE SODIUM HYDROXIDE SODIUM LACTATE SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM LEVULINATE SODIUM PCA SODIUM PHYTATE SODIUM SALICYLATE SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE SOLIDPOD SHAMPOO PERFUME SORBIC ACID SORBITAN OLEATE SORBITAN OLIVATE SORBITAN PALMITATE SORBITOL SOY SOY PROTEIN SOYBEAN GERM EXTRACT SOYBEAN OIL SPIRULINA MAXIMA SPIRULINA PLATENSIS SQUALANE SQUALENE STANNOUS OXIDE STARCH OF YUCCA STEARIC ACID STEARYL STEARATE STERAMINE STEVIA STINGING NETTLE STRAWBERRY SUCCINOGLYCAN SUCROSE DISTEARATE SUCROSE POLYSTEARATE SUCROSE STEARATE SUGAR CANE SUGAR MAPLE SUNFLOWER SEED OIL Eco Eco SUNFLOWER SEED OIL SUNFLOWER SEED WAX SUNFLOWER SEED WAX SUPEROXIDE DISMUTASE SWEET APPLE CREAM NATURAL PERFUME SWEET ORANGE OIL