tiendas autorizadas freshly
SUCROSE DISTEARATE

SUCROSE DISTEARATE

INCI: Sucrose Distearate

Sourcing: of plant origin, from sugar, this is an ester of stearic acid and sucrose.

Benefits: It is highly biocompatible with our skin, which is why it is able to penetrate. It acts as an emollient and provides skin  with an incredible softness.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS