tiendas autorizadas freshly
CORN OIL

CORN OIL

INCI: Zea Mays Oil

Extraction: corn is a plant originally from central Mexico and widely cultivated. It has diuretic and hypotensive properties, and is part of the diet of many cultures.

Benefits: it has excellent emollient properties, in its composition are present glycerides of linoleic and oleic acid. It has an emollient action on skin and hair.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS