×
(0 results)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
MARULA OIL

MARULA OIL

INCI: Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil

Extraction: this vegetable oil is obtained from the seeds of the marula tree, a wild species native to southern Africa.

Benefits: This oil, known as the "African miracle", moisturizes, nourishes, revitalizes and provides antioxidants (it has 16% more antioxidants than other oils such as argan). It is especially suitable for dry and damaged skin. It is rich in vitamin C, strengthens the lipid barrier of the skin and protects it from harmful environmental damage.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS