×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
CARNAUBA WAX

CARNAUBA WAX

INCI: Copernicia Cerifera Cera

Extraction: carnuba wax is extracted from the leaves of a plant known as carnuba palm (Copernicia Cerifera).

Benefits: this is one of the most long-lasting waxes and has great versatility. It stands out for its brightness, for its high resistance, and for being hypoallergenic. Acts as an emollient with moisturising properties. it also provides consistency to cosmetic products.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Nebula Stick

Nebula Stick

3 tonos disponibles

(1)
Price

15,00 €

Gravity Lipstick

Gravity Lipstick

4 tonos disponibles

(0)
Price

16,00 €

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS