×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
SAFFRON FLOWER

SAFFRON FLOWER

INCI: Crocus Sativus Flower Extract

Extraction: Saffron flower extract, composed of delicate purple petals. It comes from a bulbous plant whose scientific name is Crocus Sativus.

Benefits: Strengthens the skin barrier, has a hydrating natural action, reduces the inflammatory response that causes redness, itching and stinging. It also fights oxidative stress.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS