×
(0 results)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
LYSOLECITHIN

LYSOLECITHIN

INCI: Lysolecithin

Extraction: lysolecithin is obtained from lecithin via biotechnological processes. Lecithin is a by-product of the food engineering that comes from soybean oil.

Benefits: it is an emulsifying agent capable of stabilizing oil-water (O / W) emulsions. It allows other active ingredients to enter the skin without altering the dermal barrier’s lipid structure. It is moisturizing, nourishing and non-greasy.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS