×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE

POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE

INCI: Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate

Extraction: this is a polyglycerin ester consisting of an average of 10 units of lauric acid and glycerol.

Benefits: it is used as an emulsifier, surfactant and skin conditioner. It also serves as a solubiliser of perfumes and essential oils.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS