×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE

SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE

INCI: Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate

Extraction: Derived from the sodium salt of lactic acid and stearic acid.

Benefits: Provides moisture to the skin and allows even application.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS