tiendas autorizadas freshly
COMMON LILAC

COMMON LILAC

INCI: Syringa Vulgaris Extract

Extraction: from Syringa vulgaris, known as common lilac, which is a deciduous shrub of the Oleaceae family. It is native to southeastern Europe, but currently grows spontaneously throughout the continent.

Benefits: Through the regulation of core biological mechanisms responsible for oily skin problems, it mattifies the complexion reducing hyperseborrhea. It prevents and eliminates unsightly blemishes by controlling microbial proliferation, inflammation, hyperkeratinization and hyperpigmentation. It recovers the natural purity of the skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS