×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
TROXERUTIN

TROXERUTIN

INCI: Troxerutin

Extraction: it is a flavonol, a type of flavonoid derived from rutoside. It can be obtained from Sophora japonica, also known as the Japanese pagoda tree.

Benefits: improves microcirculation and reduces capillary permeability, responsible for couperose. All this thanks to its antioxidant properties.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS