×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
BETA-SITOSTEROL

BETA-SITOSTEROL

INCI: Beta-Sitosterol

Extraction: fatty acid from vegetable origin. Beta-Sitosterol is naturally produced in many fruits, vegetables, nuts and seeds. It is similar to cholesterol, which occurs naturally in the skin and is considered part of the intercellular matrix of the skin.

Benefits: it provides a lot of hydration and acts as an anti-inflammatory agent.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Nebula Stick

Nebula Stick

3 tonos disponibles

(1)
Price

15,00 €

Big Bang Brow

Big Bang Brow

3 tonos disponibles

(1)
Price

15,00 €

Gravity Lipstick

Gravity Lipstick

4 tonos disponibles

(0)
Price

16,00 €

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS