tiendas autorizadas freshly
CETYL ALCOHOL

CETYL ALCOHOL

INCI: Cetyl Alcohol

Extraction: fatty alcohol obtained from coconut, therefore it is natural harvested.

Benefits: it is used as emollient, emulsifier, thickener and conductor for other ingredients in cosmetic solutions. It also works to allow the product more coverage and to be easily spread and blended into skin. 

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Black Star Mascara

Black Star Mascara

Eyelash Mascara - 13gr

(3)
Regular price Price

16,00 €

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS