×
(0 results)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
OLUS OIL

OLUS OIL

INCI: Olus Oil

Extraction: vegetable oil composed mainly of triglycerides of fatty acids.

Benefits: softens and soothes skin, which is why it is used in most cosmetic products. It is an excellent emollient and moisturizer and forms a barrier over the skin to prevent the loss of hydration. Suitable for dry and sensitive skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS