×

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
CASTOR SEED OIL

CASTOR SEED OIL

INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil

Extraction: obtained by cold pressing the seeds of the Ricinus communis plant.

Benefits: it has a high content of antioxidants, proteins, minerals and vitamins. It contains ricinoleic acid that fights microbes, helping to purify the skin. It is a powerful moisturiser that helps maintain skin hydration and provides extra softness. It acts as a hair repairer and strengthener, providing luminosity and shine.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

Big Bang Brow

Big Bang Brow

3 tonos disponibles

(2)
Price

15,00 €

Gravity Lipstick

Gravity Lipstick

4 tonos disponibles

(0)
Price

16,00 €

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS