×
(0 resultsresultado)

Not sure what to look for? You can start from here:

tiendas autorizadas freshly
TREHALOSE

TREHALOSE

INCI: Trehalose

Extraction: trehalose is a sugar synthesized by plants, bacteria and fungi and is used in personal care products to provide moisture and fragrance.

Benefits: allows the skin to retain moisture and to stay healthy and hydrated. It is renowned as a rehydrating agent for its potent antioxidant properties.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS