tiendas autorizadas freshly
XYLITYLGLUCOSIDE

XYLITYLGLUCOSIDE

INCI: Xylitylglucoside

Sourcing: natural origin, obtained by fermentation of vegetable sugars.

Benefits: In cosmetics it is used as a moisturiser and skin conditioning agent. It preserves the water retention properties of facial skin, helping it to maintain hydration.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS