tiendas autorizadas freshly
SEA SALT

SEA SALT

INCI: Maris Sal / Sea Salt

Sourcing: Of natural origin, obtained by the evaporation of seawater.

Benefits: In cosmetics it has different applications, from hair products to boost hair volume. It also has benefits as an anti-acne product for the face. It also has anti-cellulite properties for the body.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS