tiendas autorizadas freshly
COCO-CAPRYLATE / CAPRATE

COCO-CAPRYLATE / CAPRATE

INCI: Coco-Caprylate/Caprate

Extraction: a vegetable ingredient obtained from coconut.

Benefits: presents a high level of biocompatibility with skin and therefore has the ability to penetrate deep and help skin to repair itself. It acts as an emollient and provides skin with incredible softness.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS