tiendas autorizadas freshly
SUNFLOWER SEED OIL

SUNFLOWER SEED OIL

INCI: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil

Extraction: sunflower oil is obtained from Helianthus Annus sunflower seeds.

Benefits: rich in omega-6 and vitamin E, sunflower seed oil is used in the cosmetics industry as skin repairing agent. Prevents skin dehydration and has soothing, nourishing and antibacterial properties. It is perfect for treating all skin types including: dry, normal, oily and acne prone skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS